Pos   Name   Team Global  
1 BGR1 Hristo Venev Bulgaria 567 GOLD
2 BGR2 Encho Mishinev Bulgaria 521 GOLD
3 SRB1 Marko Stanković Serbia 427  GOLD
4 TUR3 Abdullah Enes Öncü Turkey 412  SILVER
5 TUR2 Muhammed İkbal Kazar Turkey 410  SILVER
6 ROU1 Denis Gabriel Mită Romania 400  SILVER
7 ROU2 Costin-Andrei Oncescu Romania 385  SILVER
8 BGR8 Andrey Lalev Bulgaria 2 363 *SILVER
9 ROU4  Darius Marian Romania 352  SILVER
10 BGR3 Daniel Atanasov Bulgaria 334  SILVER
11 SRB2 Dimitrije Erdeljan Serbia 326  SILVER
12 BGR5  Ivo Dilov Bulgaria 2 267 *BRONZE
13 ROU3  Vlad Mihai Rochian Romania 246  BRONZE
14 BGR4 Kristiyan Tsaklev Bulgaria 226  BRONZE
15 BGRR1 Emil Indzhev Bulgaria Ruse 218 *BRONZE
16 TUR4  Kayacan Vesek Turkey 214  BRONZE
17 SRB3  Dušan Živanović Serbia 208  BRONZE
18 BGR6  Valentin Borisov Bulgaria 2 193 *BRONZE
19 BGR7 Viktor Terziev Bulgaria 2 192 *BRONZE
20 GRC1 Aristofanis Rontogiannis Greece 191 BRONZE
21 GRC3  Konstantinos Agiannis Greece 177  BRONZE
21 MDA2  Tarigradschi Mihail Moldova 177  BRONZE
23 TUR1  Muhammed Emin Ayar Turkey 166  BRONZE
24 SRB4  Nikola Jovanović Serbia 165  BRONZE
25 MKD4  Mihail Denkovski Macedonia 151  BRONZE
26 BGRR2 Petar Nyagolov Bulgaria Ruse 149 *BRONZE
27 CYP1  Angelos Pelecanos Cyprus 132   BRONZE
28 MDA3  Chihai Mihail Moldova 115  
29 MDA1  Bezdrighin Marcel Moldova 109  
30 GRC2  Panagiotis Kostopanagiotis Greece 108  
31 MKD1  Kliment Serafimov Macedonia 105  
32 BIH1  Jan Ahmetspahić Bosnia and Herzegovina 86  
33 BIH4  Branko Fulurija Bosnia and Herzegovina 81  
33 MDA4  Motroi Valeriu Moldova 81  
35 CYP3  Evripidis Papaevripidis Cyprus 80  
36 MKD3  Boris Tanchovski Macedonia 70  
37 CYP2  Demetris Kyriacou Cyprus 61  
38 BIH2  Elvir Crnčević Bosnia and Herzegovina 59  
39 MKD2  Hristijan Gjorshevski Macedonia 56  
40 ALB4  Gledis Zeneli Albania 50  
41 GRC4  Emmanouil Michalainas Greece 41  
42 MNE1  Dejan Todorović Montenegro 38  
43 ALB3  Geri Gokaj Albania 36  
43 BGRR3 Valeri Stanchev Bulgaria Ruse 36  
45 BIH3  Azur Đonlagić Bosnia and Herzegovina 31  
46 MNE2  Velibor Došljak Montenegro 17  
47 BGRR4 Panayiotis Gavriil Cyprus 11  
47 ALB1  Muhamed Keta Albania 11  
47 CYP4  Merhat Pandzharov Bulgaria Ruse 11  
50 ALB2  Kamila Hasanbega Albania 0  

http://ranking.boi2015.uni-ruse.bg/

Documents to download:
FileDescriptionFile size
Download this file (RankingTotal.pdf)Results 43 kB
Go to top